Results

Résultats 1er tour OFJ


You will find here below the list of the selected musicians for the final round of the OFJ 2018. The Final round will be held between the 14th and the 30th of March.

Violin :
BERGEON Margaux, BULL Nils, CARLON Juliette, CHASSAGNON Adrian, CHAUVET Maud, CHIFMAN Lilya, CHUAT-ZOON Emmanuel, CLUZEAU Manon, FAIVRE Maxence, FOREST David, FRITZ Constance, GARNET Eva, GILLIERON Eve, GOUJON Brice, GU Shiqi, MAGNY Robin, MARTINEZ DIAGO Teresa, MULLER FEUGA Stéphanie, MÜLLER-MONOD Louise, MUNCH Céline, PANEK Margot, PERROTTE Gaspard, PIERS Marie, SANCHEZ Audrey, ZHANG Shuofan

Viola : AUGÉ Axelle, DANIEL Marie-Sarah, DERREY Léo, FRANCISCO Adyr, GAKOVIC Perrine, GAKOVIC Marie-Claire, GERRIET Elise, JEAN Pierre-Pascal, LAVIGNOLLE Oriane, LOUEDEC Nicolas, MOUSSA Romain, PAILLET Camille, SIMONNOT Adeline, TOURON Benjamin, VETRO Lisa, ZEITOUN Raphael

Cello : BANDINU Apolline, BESTAUTTE Romane, BONTOUX Enguerrand, CAUSSE Johann, COMTE Elise, DAUCHY Caroline, DE TALHOUËT Robin, DELOYE Louisa, DUQUESNOY Louis, FARAGO Clélia, GRYNSZPAN Benjamin, HALIMI LEA, MEBSOUT Clémence, ROZE Valentin, SABY Louise, SIKORA Loris, STAUFFENEGGER Clément
 

Double Bass : BARBIER Alice, BARILLOT Mathilde, BERTRAND Martin, CONSTANT Noé, COURBAUD Matthias, DESPATURES Pierre-Antoine, ECKER Lisa, KOVAC Zoltan, LANARI Théo, LOISEAU Sulivan, SALAS Mathieu


Flute :
CHONG Cassandra, DAUDET Mélisande, FELIX Juliette, LE SUAVÉ Mélissa, RECH Nina, SAINT-POL Adrian, STOESEL Gilles, THEILLER Nathalie, YU Yuan

Oboe : COTTAVE Laetitia, DUPUY Hyôn-Song, GEFFLAUT Félix, LE PAYS DU TEILLEUL Emmanuel, MARTI Josselin, MILLOT Sidonie, NEUMANN Rebecka, RAMPELBERG Mathilde

Clarinet : APELIAN Anaïde, BRUNET Marie, CHAINTREUIL Tristan, CHELLÉ Fanny, CONOIR Maxime, FROELUND Jonas Lyskjaer, FUHRER Théo, GALY Kévin, LIGHEZZOLO Clara, SALADA CODINA Juncal

Bassoon : COMERFORD Charles, DEMENAY WILLIAM, GENET Ana, GOLDSCHMIDT Adrien, LORINO Aliocha, MACKAY Alicia, MULLER Anne


Horn : DALMASSO Bastien, DEMARNE Julie, DUFOUR Victor, FONT Andréas, GOMEZ Arthur, GONZALEZ Ali, KULCSAR Johan, L'HÉLIAS Constant, PRADES Clarisse, TAUZIN Marianne, VATHONNE Louis

Trumpet : AMITAY Arik, DEMANGEAT Camille, DUPRAT Pauline, EVANO Pierre, JEROME Dylan, LORY Antoine, OLIVERI Alexandre, PERRET Luce, PRÉPONIOT Philippe, REBEYROL Orphée, ROMANA Jonathan, SAINTES Antoine, SOLANO CASILLAS Luis Gustavo

Trombone : ABARDE Clément, BLUM Juliette, COQUELLE SIBRA Xavier, DEVILLERS Timothée, GARROS Nicolas, MARTINEZ Loris, OUNISSI Lucas
Bass trombone : BELLANZA Agata, GUILLET Maxime, PIEDEFER Adrien

Tuba : MERCIER Léa

Percussions : AMAR Sarah, BECHET Arthur, BEDNARCZYK Thomas, DOMALLAIN Louis, FERRO Noé, JEGOU Louise, LAMBERT Marin, QUINIO Théo, SAGNIER Axel, VAN RECHEM Swann

Harp :

Résultats 1er tour EUYO 2019


Violon : CHUAT-ZOON Emmanuel, PÉTIN Laurane, LEGRAND Pierre, GUILLIER Antoine, HAFFNER Léon


Alto :
DANIEL Marie-Sarah, GUYOT-NESSI Baptiste

Violoncelle :
BONTOUX Enguerrand, STAUFFENEGGER Clément, FARAGO Clélia, SOLER Jeanne, WALTER Pauline


Contrebasse : BERTRAND Martin, KOVAC Zoltan, DUMONTHIER Basile, GARIN Noé, KORINMAN Nathanael


Flûte traversière
: STOESEL Gilles, RICCOBONI Camille, PEREZ Marie-Sophie

Hautbois : MADON Constant, HUSCENOT Eloi


Clarinette :
GALY Kévin, SALADA CODINA JUNCAL


Cor :
VATHONNE Louis


Trombone :
OUNISSI Lucas, CABOCHE Pierrick


Percussions :
BROCHERIOUX Antoine, DHUIQUE-MAYER Arthur, LOSCO Clément