Results

Results OFJ 2016 - 1st round


Please find Here below the list of the candidates selected for the OFJ 2016 : 

 

SOLO VIOLIN
HULOT Marie-Astrid
VIOLIN
BEAUCHAMP Juliette

BOUCHER Fanny
CESARO Diane
DURAND-RIVIÈRE Suzanne
GARIN Camille
GIBOUT Emma
LEROY Romance
MAEDER-LAPOINTE Gaspard
MEROU Clémence
MICZKA Grégoire
NABOULET Floriane
PIERREY Arthur
RABATTI Roxanne
ROWELL Alicia
SHTISHI Ester
ZAVATTERO Raphaëlle

VIOLA
BONAMY Camille

DEFEVER Gabriel
HAVEL Camille
PIWKOWSKI Mathilda
SOUCHON Jean-Baptiste
VERDIER Matéo

CELLO
CASTEGNARO Laura

CHAMP Marwane
CORABOEUF Emilie
PORO Pierre
RIAL Guillaume
RICHARD Esther-Hélèna

DOUBLE BASS
CAMARROQUE Salomé

HENRY Charlotte
YU To-Yen

FLUTE 
CAILLÉ Justine

CASALE Samuel
PORTILLO GAVARRE Darío
RICHARD Coline

OBOE
ANDRÉ Camille

HUSCHLE Sophia
ROUSSELLE Celine
THENET Yann-Joseph

CLARINET
CHRISTOPHE Joë

DIETSCH Lucas
FERRARATO Enzo
LELLOUCH Gabriel

BASSOON
BOURETTE Juliette

BRUNET Mathieu
TROTTIN Pierre
ZIEMNIAK Thomas

HORN
DE VILLELE Hippolyte

PONS Hugo
RIEU François
ROTH Félix

TRUMPET
CHICHÉ Luca

DE MARTINO Clément
FARNIER Florent
WEEGER Paul

TROMBONE
CABOCHE Pierrick

VIVION Marick
BASS TROMBONE 
CATCEL Alexandre


TUBA
MOSSER Florestan


PERCUSSIONS
GOURAUD Rémy

JOUSSERAND Valentin
LOSCO Clément
ROUCHOUSE Elise

HARP
LAURENT Mélanie


PIANO
CHAPOUTOT Melvil

Résultats 1er tour EUYO 2019


Violon : CHUAT-ZOON Emmanuel, PÉTIN Laurane, LEGRAND Pierre, GUILLIER Antoine, HAFFNER Léon


Alto :
DANIEL Marie-Sarah, GUYOT-NESSI Baptiste

Violoncelle :
BONTOUX Enguerrand, STAUFFENEGGER Clément, FARAGO Clélia, SOLER Jeanne, WALTER Pauline


Contrebasse : BERTRAND Martin, KOVAC Zoltan, DUMONTHIER Basile, GARIN Noé, KORINMAN Nathanael


Flûte traversière
: STOESEL Gilles, RICCOBONI Camille, PEREZ Marie-Sophie

Hautbois : MADON Constant, HUSCENOT Eloi


Clarinette :
GALY Kévin, SALADA CODINA JUNCAL


Cor :
VATHONNE Louis


Trombone :
OUNISSI Lucas, CABOCHE Pierrick


Percussions :
BROCHERIOUX Antoine, DHUIQUE-MAYER Arthur, LOSCO Clément