Results

Résultats 1er tour OFJ


You will find here below the list of the selected musicians for the final round of the OFJ 2017. The Final round will be held between the 16th and the 31th of March.

Violin :
 AHSBAHS Clara, APPARAILLY Jeanne, BEZOULLE Estelle, BOUGANT Eliott, BRUSINI Silvia, BURGAN Andrew, CAUP Cécile, CHAUVEAU Noémie, DECLOITRE Lois Magdalena, DUCROUX Marie, DUFFAU Lydie, ESTEVE YANEZ Benjamin, FACCHETTI Rose-Valérie, FARNAN Élise , FIDLER Rebecca, FOREST David, GILLET Margot, HAFFNER Léon, HERMER Julie, HUBERT Katiane, KINET Julian, LE GAC Maëlle, LE NOAN Aurore, LEGRAND Pierre, MAESTRE Enmanuel, MAGNERES Lucie, MARETTE Constance, MARTINEZ DIAGO Teresa, MENETRIER Alcide, MONERRI Lucas, MONROY Aramis, MOSSER Marius, MULLER FEUGA Stéphanie, PATARD-MOREAU Laurène, PIERRE Valentine, PLANCHE Emilie, RIVA Florie-Jeanne, SAINTANDRÉ Noémie, SALLES Anaïs, SLIZYTE Gabriele, SORS Clotilde, TOUZERY Hubert, WU Maria

Viola : BLANDINIERES Hervé, CHIAPELLO Valentin, DERREY Léo, FOURRIER Hortense, GINESTET Adèle, GUÉRIN Lise, ISOARD Nitya, LAVIGNOLLE Oriane, LOUEDEC Nicolas, OUSSAAD Nadine, QUILLIER Paul-Julian, RICHARD Hans-Ljuben, TONJI Nina, VALENTIN Muriel, WOZNIAK Elisabeth

Cello : CHAUVEAU Claire, DENJEAN Laurelenn, DUBOIS Angèle, DUCROUX Camille, DURAND-RIVIÈRE Louis, GERGELY Emma, JIMENEZ Sati, LANTERI Chloé, LAVIELLE Maiana, LE BRET Clélia, LONGUÉ Mathilda, MAHROUG Imane, PONSIN Mélisande, PUJOL-SENTAURENS Jules, SIKORA Loris, STAUFFENEGGER Clément, TRANCHANT Juliette, WALTER Pauline, ZAHRA Benoit
 

Double Bass : ALCOCK Lucca, BERTRAND Maxime, COURBAUD Matthias, DAUTEL Emmanuel, DELVAL Romain, GARIN Noé, GOMEZ Leïla, GUILBERT LEJEUNE Léa, KAIL Felix, LAURENT Camille, LEFEBVRE Guillaume, LO Boris, ROBIN Victor, SELESKOVITCH Robin


Flute :
 BIDET Ingrid, BOURGEOIS Louise, DARGÈRE Pauline, D'AVIAU DE TERNAY Maëlys, FELIX Juliette, GAYET Manon, GIL Paul, HUGON Marion, KATAOKA Yuki, PEREIRA MEDINA Ruth, PEREZ Marie-Sophie, PORTIER Emma, RICCOBONI Camille, SANNIER Constance, SCHNEEGANS Camille, VO CONG TRI Wendy

Oboe : BOGARD-MÉDEVILLE Faustine, CROUZET Audrey, FERJANI Hamadi, GOWMAN Gaynor, LAIZÉ Aurélien, MADON Constant, RÉTY Lorentz

Clarinet : BODET Sylvain, CHELLÉ Fanny, CHIAPPARIN Judith, GUILLOT Lise, HAYRABEDIAN Hoviv, LEE Seung-Hwan, LEFEBVRE Lilian, MAUDRY Lauriane, PHARAMOND Ugo, RICHARD Hélène

Bassoon : ABOYANS-BILLIET Antoine, BAGER Jeremy, BRESCH Ariane, DEMENAY William, GUYOT Lorraine, HERVÉ Alexandre, MUJICA Thaïs, POULAIN Madeleine 

Horn : BAERT Elodie, BARGAIN Orane, BENOIT Quentin, BOUISSONNIÉ Antoine, CARLIOZ Emile, DROUIN Emilien, DUFOUR Victor, LIOLIOS Antonin, MAUGRENIER Jeanne, OUZOUNOFF Victor, PAURISE Vivien, PELT Marwan, SAINT-HÉLÈNE Paul, SCHNEEGANS Eloy, VATHONNE Louis

Trumpet : DEGRUGILLIER Guillaume, GIORDANO Romain, MASO LELANDAIS Ennio, MOUTOT Sylvain, SCHILLING Marie-Florentine, SCHUPPERT Clément, SERGENT Valentin

Trombone : AUGENDRE Damien, BASTRENTAZ Gabriele, CHERVEL Nina, DEBROUTELLE Dimitri, DUCLOS Pierre, OUNISSI Lucas, PALAIS Pierre, SCOUBART Emile,
Bass trombone : MAUREAU Erwan WESOLUCH Pierre 

Tuba : FOURNIER Martin, LUBERT Rémi, NICOLATS Maxence

Percussions : BREDELOUP Romain, CORD'HOMME Lucas, COUTURIER Camille, DHUIQUE-MAYER Arthur, GOHIER Paul, HANQUET Tim, LARDEAU Antoine, LEBRETON louis, LECLERC Felix, QUINIO Theo, RIVA Paul, TAUZIN Lucas, ZIOLKOWSKI MATTHIAS

Harp : DELORME Alexandra, FARES Eloïse, LE GUERN Marie, MOKDAD Salomé, SOLINAS Andrea 

Résultats 1er tour EUYO 2018


Violon : AHSBAHS Clara, GUILLIER Antoine, ZAVATTERO Raphaëlle, BURGAN Andrew, DECLOITRE Lois Magdalena, HAFFNER Léon, LEGRAND Pierre, MONERRI Lucas, MONROY ARAMIS, PLANCHE Emilie

Violoncelle : LONGUÉ Mathilda, TRANCHANT Juliette

Contrebasse : BERTRAND Maxime

Flûte traversière : JOLAIN Juliette, CASALE Samuel, SANNIER Constance, VO CONG TRI Wendy Hautbois : GOWMAN Gaynor, RÉTY Lorentz

Clarinette : CHELLÉ Fanny, HAYRABEDIAN Hoviv, STOCKEL Arthur

Basson : HERVÉ Alexandre

Cor : CARLIOZ Emile, MAUGRENIER Jeanne

Trombone : BASTRENTAZ Gabriele

Percussions : MAILLOT Maxime

Harpe : LAURENT Melanie